• Safe and Secure Payments
  • Free UK Delivery
  • Fast dispatch & Easy returns

Seasalt Barras Bay Midi Jersey Shirt Dress - Seed Collecting Maritime

£69.95

Seasalt Barras Bay Midi Jersey Shirt Dress - Seed Collecting Maritime

Seasalt Barras Bay Midi Jersey Shirt Dress - Seed Collecting Maritime

£69.95

Size

Product Details

A midi-length dress with a shirt-style bodice, boasting a classic collar and buttons through the front placket and cuffs. It's got an A-line skirt and a clean waist seam with darts at the bust for added structure. Made from a super-soft blend of organic cotton and TENCEL Modal.

  • 60% Organic Cotton / 40% Modal (TENCEL)
  • A-line Skirt
  • Standard fit
  • Waisted
  • Collared
  • Buttoned cuffs
  • Button fastening
  • TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG
  • Machine Wash 30c
  • Made in India in line with Seasalts Ethical Trading Policy

Size (cm)81012141618



Bust9296102108114120
Hip Width112116122128134140
Length116117118.5120122124
Sleeve Length46.54747.547.54848
Waist78828894100106

Back to top

© Flagship Boutique 2026. Registered no 8799149.
Ecommerce Web Site Design & Digital Marketing by Net Digital Bristol