• Safe and Secure Payments
  • Free UK Delivery
  • Fast Dispatch & Easy Returns

Seasalt Seed Packet Short Sleeve Midi Dress - Sketch Leaf Yacht

£65.00

Seasalt Seed Packet Short Sleeve Midi Dress - Sketch Leaf Yacht

Seasalt Seed Packet Short Sleeve Midi Dress - Sketch Leaf Yacht

£65.00

Size

Product Details

Made with soft and drapey printed bamboo jersey this feminine style has a deep V neck with an inserted panel for extra coverage. It's finished with short sleeves and an under-bust band. Easy to dress up or down it's a versatile style you'll reach for again and again.

  • 68% Bamboo (derived viscose) 27% Cotton (organic) 5% Elastane
  • Wrap effect
  • V neck
  • Machine Wash 30C
  • Regular Fit
  • Made in China in line with Seasalt's Ethical Trading Policy

Size (cm)81012141618



Bust81.0086.0091.0096.00102.00108.00
Hip Width101.00106.00111.00116.00122.00128.00
Length117.00117.00117.00118.00119.50121.00
Sleeve Length16.7017.0017.3017.6017.9018.20
Waist67.0072.0077.0082.0088.0094.00

Back to top

© Flagship Boutique 2022. Registered no 8799149.
Ecommerce Web Site Design & Digital Marketing by Net Digital Bristol