• Safe and Secure Payments
  • Free UK Delivery
  • Fast Dispatch & Easy Returns

Seasalt River Cove Shift Dress - Ripple Daisy Night

£69.95

Seasalt River Cove Shift Dress - Ripple Daisy Night

Seasalt River Cove Shift Dress - Ripple Daisy Night

£69.95

Size

Product Details

The simple shape of the River Cove Dress makes the most of the statement print. Made from a cool breathable cotton blend this knee-length shift dress is fully lined so it hangs beautifully. It's finished with a scoop neck cap sleeves a concealed side zip and wrap-around patch pockets. A versatile favourite that's easy to dress up or down.

  • 56% Linen / 44% Cotton
  • A-line
  • Scoop neck
  • Concealed zip fastening
  • Patch pockets
  • Machine Wash 30C
  • Made in India in line with Seasalt's Ethical Trading Policy.

Size (cm)8101214161820222426-28
Bust92.0097.00102.00107.00113.00119.00125.00131.00137.00143.00
Hem Width107.00112.00117.00122.00128.00134.00140.00146.00152.00158.00
Length100.00101.00102.00103.00104.00105.50107.00108.50110.00111.50
Sleeve Length11.7012.0012.3012.6012.9013.2013.5013.8014.1014.40
Waist91.0096.00101.00106.00112.00118.00


Back to top

© Flagship Boutique 2022. Registered no 8799149.
Ecommerce Web Site Design & Digital Marketing by Net Digital Bristol