• Safe and Secure Payments
  • Free UK Delivery
  • Fast Dispatch & Easy Returns

Seasalt Pier View Dress - Collage Echinacea Maritime

£39.95 was £59.95

Seasalt Pier View Dress - Collage Echinacea Maritime

Seasalt Pier View Dress - Collage Echinacea Maritime

£59.95 £39.95

Size

Product Details

We love the simple, versatile fit-and-flare shape of the Pier View Dress. Just add flats and a cropped cardigan for the perfect go-anywhere outfit. Made from naturally breathable organic cotton with a touch of stretch, which gives a lovely drape to its soft, full skirt.

  • 96% Organic Cotton / 4% Elastane
  • Fit and flare shape
  • V neck
  • Organic cotton certified according to Global Organic Textile Standards by Soil Association. License Number: DK17684
  • Machine Wash 30C
  • Made in India in line with Seasalt's Ethical Trading Policy

Size (cm)81012141618



Bust80.0084.0090.0096.00102.00108.00
Hip Width111.00115.00121.00127.00133.00139.00
Length107.00107.00107.40109.00111.10113.20
Sleeve Length12.7013.0013.3013.6013.9014.20
Waist66.0070.0076.0082.0088.0094.00

Back to top

© Flagship Boutique 2024. Registered no 8799149.
Ecommerce Web Site Design & Digital Marketing by Net Digital Bristol