• Safe and Secure Payments
  • Free UK Delivery
  • Fast Dispatch & Easy Returns

Seasalt Gardiner Jersey Dress - Canvas Floral Maritime

£69.95

Seasalt Gardiner Jersey Dress - Canvas Floral Maritime

Seasalt Gardiner Jersey Dress - Canvas Floral Maritime

£69.95

Size

Product Details

Soft organic cotton jersey gives beautiful drape and softness to this easy knee-length style. We love the modern square neckline and the definition in its pleated skirt which has a lovely fullness and handy pockets. The perfect canvas for the handcrafted floral print inspired and designed by the Cornish coast.

  • 95% Organic Cotton / 5% Elastane
  • Regular Fit
  • Fit and flare shape
  • Square neck
  • Pockets
  • Machine Wash 30C
  • Made in India in line with Seasalt's Ethical Trading Policy

Size (cm)81012141618



Bust84899499105111
Hip Width111116121126132138
Length105.50105.50105.50106.50108109.50
Sleeve Length42.704343.3043.6043.9044.20
Waist687378838995

Back to top

© Flagship Boutique 2022. Registered no 8799149.
Ecommerce Web Site Design & Digital Marketing by Net Digital Bristol