• Safe and Secure Payments
  • Free UK Delivery
  • Fast Dispatch & Easy Returns

Seasalt Fernbank Chambray Dress - Tangled Daisies Indigo

£49.95 was £69.95

Seasalt Fernbank Chambray Dress - Tangled Daisies Indigo

Seasalt Fernbank Chambray Dress - Tangled Daisies Indigo

£69.95 £49.95

Size

Product Details

We all love a dress with pockets, so we've gone all-out with the Fernbank. Its oversized patch pockets wrap around the sides of the dress, making sure they're extra roomy. Crafted from pure cotton Chambray, the cap-sleeved dress is light and comfortable to wear, while its simple shift shape is super-easy to style. Add a pair of leather trainers for a relaxed look.

  • Shift Style
  • 100% Cotton
  • Round neck
  • Concealed zip fastening
  • Patch pockets
  • Machine Wash 30C
  • Made in India in line with Seasalts Ethical Trading Policy

Size (cm)81012141618


Bust9397103109115121
Hip Width106110116122128134
Length101102103.5105107109
Sleeve Length14.51515.515.51616
Waist9498104110116122

Back to top

© Flagship Boutique 2024. Registered no 8799149.
Ecommerce Web Site Design & Digital Marketing by Net Digital Bristol