• Safe and Secure Payments
  • Free UK Delivery
  • Fast Dispatch & Easy Returns

Seasalt Drawing Book Top - Tulip Buds Maritime

£42.95

Seasalt Drawing Book Top - Tulip Buds Maritime

Seasalt Drawing Book Top - Tulip Buds Maritime

£42.95

Size

Product Details

A top that's made from a soft-against-the-skin sustainable blend of organic cotton and TENCEL Modal for a silky drape and feel that complements the swing silhouette. Finished with flattering round neck 3/4 length sleeves and handy little patch pockets. Perfect for everyday.

  • 60% Organic Cotton / 40% Modal
  • Relaxed fit
  • Round neck
  • Patch pockets
  • Machine Wash 30C
  • Made in India in line with Seasalt's Ethical Trading Policy

Size (cm)81012141618



Bust85.0090.0095.00100.00106.00112.00
Hip Width110.00115.00120.00125.00131.00137.00
Length70.0070.0070.0071.0072.5074.00
Sleeve Length43.2043.5043.8044.1044.4044.70
Waist94.0099.00104.00109.00115.00121.00

Back to top

© Flagship Boutique 2022. Registered no 8799149.
Ecommerce Web Site Design & Digital Marketing by Net Digital Bristol