• Safe and Secure Payments
  • Free UK Delivery
  • Fast Dispatch & Easy Returns

Seasalt April Jersey Dress - Tolcarne Tulips Maritime

£59.95

Seasalt April Jersey Dress - Tolcarne Tulips Maritime

Seasalt April Jersey Dress - Tolcarne Tulips Maritime

£59.95

Size

Product Details

This dress is made from soft and breathable organic cotton jersey with a touch of stretch for extra comfort. Falling just below the knee, it has an easy to wear, feminine fit and flare shape and is finished with 3/4 length sleeves, a boat neck and flattering, gentle gathers at the waistband.

We love organic cotton, because it's grown without harmful fertilisers and pesticides, protecting wildlife, soil quality and the workers who grow and process the cotton.

  • 96% Organic Cotton / 4% Elastane
  • Soft gathers at the waistband
  • Below knee length
  • Boat neck
  • Fit and flare dress
  • 3/4 length sleeves
  • Regular Fit
  • Machine wash at 30 degrees
  • Made in India in line with Seasalt's Ethical Trading Policy

Size (cm)81012141618



Bust81869196102108
Hip Width122127132137143149
Length105.50105.50105.50106.50108109.50
Sleeve Length42.704343.3043.6043.9044.20
Waist657075808692

Back to top

© Flagship Boutique 2022. Registered no 8799149.
Ecommerce Web Site Design & Digital Marketing by Net Digital Bristol